Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 0460 426 337,Lv7 Tata2930 002764
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3679505 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSCH LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 14:40:01 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 27-07-2023 15:16:56 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | REX ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 12:32:16 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SRC ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 13:58:42 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |