Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 05 Kva Tri Vector Meter Secure Prodigy Meter Capacity 40 200 Amp,Connection Of 05 Kva Tri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BALI AND SONS | - | 22-03-2024 09:33:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Malik Constructions | - | 22-03-2024 09:30:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shimar Star Glacier | - | 22-03-2024 07:45:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shimar Star Glacier | Item Categories : Supply of 05 KVA Tri-vector meter secure prodigy meter capacity 40-200 Amp,connection of 05 KVA Tri | 24840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Malik Constructions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of 05 KVA Tri-vector meter secure prodigy meter capacity 40-200 Amp,connection of 05 KVA Tri | 36000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BALI AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of 05 KVA Tri-vector meter secure prodigy meter capacity 40-200 Amp,connection of 05 KVA Tri | 37643.00 | L3 |
Prodigy meter,200 amp. panel with mccb,100 amp. panel with mccb,120 single core,installation
Read more
Prodigy meter,200 amp. panel with mccb,100 amp. panel with mccb,120 single core,installation
Read more
Supply of 3px240v lt tvm (40-200 amp.) prodigy
Supply of 3px240v lt tvm (40-200 amp.) prodigy
Read moreVolt meter,amp meter,frequency meter,amp meter 11 kva,rotary switch,150 amp volt meter,transformer,
Read more
Rate contract for supplyerectiontesting and commissioning of 11kv ctpt combined metering unit along with tri vector meter and 3ph4wire prodigy meter at various distribution transformers fored-iii jammu for fy 2024-25 or till thenexttenderisfinalised
Rate contract for supplyerectiontesting and commissioning of 11kv ctpt combined metering unit along with tri vector meter and 3ph4wire prodigy meter at various distribution transformers fored-iii jammu for fy 2024-25 or till thenexttenderisfinalised
Read moreRate contract for supplyerectiontesting and commissioning of 11kv ctpt combined metering unit along with tri vector meter and 3ph4wire prodigy meter at various distribution transformers fored-iii jammu for fy 2025-26 or till thenexttenderisfinalised
Rate contract for supplyerectiontesting and commissioning of 11kv ctpt combined metering unit along with tri vector meter and 3ph4wire prodigy meter at various distribution transformers fored-iii jammu for fy 2025-26 or till thenexttenderisfinalised
Read moreProviding and installation of 11 kva goab switch, tri vector meter, ltdb box and changeover switch at 16th bn itbp, leh- ladakh
Providing and installation of 11 kva goab switch, tri vector meter, ltdb box and changeover switch at 16th bn itbp, leh- ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type