Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chandihat Piyadapota To Lambabare Via Alibuddin Shah House. San Ii.(Activity Id 89259359 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chandihat Piyadapota To Lambabare Via Alibuddin Shah House. San Ii.(Activity Id 89259359 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_818482_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Shan/801(6)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820268 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from chandihat baijit shah house to kalam shah house. san-ii
Construction of concrete drain from chandihat baijit shah house to kalam shah house. san-ii
Read moreConsctruction of concrete road from chandihat men road towards hasem house san 7 (activity id-109612487 )
Consctruction of concrete road from chandihat men road towards hasem house san 7 (activity id-109612487 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from chandihat jabbar shek house to kabarstan, san-iii
Construction of concrete drain from chandihat jabbar shek house to kabarstan, san-iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandihat kanu mondal house to ranjan mondal house san-vii
Construction of concrete road from chandihat kanu mondal house to ranjan mondal house san-vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from chandihat khosbabu molls house to mohibul gharami house san-iv
Chandihat khosbabuto mohibulgharami
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dabur house tosaidullah house via raja house sansad no ii at bhumshore activity id 89955920
Construction of concrete
Read moreConsctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Consctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amiya sarkar house to kalam shah house at swaruppur sansad-ii under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id 109688660
Construction of concrete road from amiya sarkar house to kalam shah house at swaruppur sansad-ii under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id 109688660
Read moreConstruction of road from ratan sikdar house to jayanta sana house (ph-ii) at san- v (a), activity id- 97893965
Construction of road from ratan sikdar house to jayanta sana house (ph-ii) at san- v (a), activity id- 97893965
Read moreof your Industry type