Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Customized Board With Gi Frame Size 4 Ft X 3 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6331133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreFlex 2ft x 3ft,flex 3ft x 4ft,flex 4ft x 3ft,flex 6ft x 8ft,flex 8ft x 10ft,photo frame 3ft x 4ft,p
Read more
Flex board with frame 4ft x 1ft,flex board with frame 3ft x 4ft,flex board with frame 2ft x 3f,flex
Read more
Reflective mirror with stand,white board size 4ft x 3ft,board stand size 4ft x 3ft,board marker pen
Read more
Notice board size 4ft x3ft,info display board size 4ft x 3ft,white board size 4ft x 3ft,white board
Read more
Star flex board with frame size 4ft x 3ft,star flex size 5ft x3ft,star flex board with frame size 1
Read more
Revolving chair,office table,painitng size 3ft x 2ft,painitng size 3ft x 4ft,painitng size 4ft x 6f
Read more
of your Industry type