Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of Total 02 No 132k V Ehv Lines (Total 617 Nos. Towers And Weight Of Towers 2105.97 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Satna On Labour Contract Basis At The Risk And Cost Of M/S Shri Vardhman Trade, Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of Total 02 No 132k V Ehv Lines (Total 617 Nos. Towers And Weight Of Towers 2105.97 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Satna On Labour Contract Basis At The Risk And Cost Of M/S Shri Vardhman Trade, Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_289932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-126/389 dtd 06.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE EHT-M CIRCLE RAMPUR JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of total 02 no 132kv ehv lines (total 617 nos. towers and weight of towers 2105.97mt) under eht-maint. dn satna on labour contract basis at the risk and cost of m/s. shri vardhman trade, jabalpu
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of total 02 no 132kv ehv lines (total 617 nos. towers and weight of towers 2105.97mt) under eht-maint. dn satna on labour contract basis at the risk and cost of m/s. shri vardhman trade, jabalpu
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv satna-birsingpur line (total 162 nos. towers about 867.52 mt) under eht-maint. dn., satna on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv satna-birsingpur line (total 162 nos. towers about 867.52 mt) under eht-maint. dn., satna on labour contract basis
Read moreRe strengthening of foundations of 132kv towers of 132kv satna - majhgawan transmission line on turnkey basis (on sor rate)
Re strengthening of foundations of 132kv towers of 132kv satna majhgawan transmission line on turnkey basis (on sor rate)
Read moreTree cutting/chopping work of various 220/132kv ehv lines under eht (maint) dn., jabalpur through labour contract
Tree cutting/chopping work of various 220/132kv ehv lines under eht (maint) dn., jabalpur through labour contract
Read moreTree cutting/chopping work of various 400/132kv ehv lines under eht (maint) dn., seoni through labour contract
Tree cutting/chopping work of various 400/132kv ehv lines under eht (maint) dn., seoni through labour contract
Read moreCounterpoise earthing work on the earthing on 132kv anuppur-dongrital lines under eht (maint.) division satna through labour contract
Counterpoise earthing work on the earthing on 132kv anuppur-dongrital lines under eht (maint.) division satna through labour contract
Read moreAluminum partition works in control room building for the fote panel installation work at various ehv substation under eht-construction division satna.
Aluminum partition works in control room building for the fote panel installation work at various ehv substation under eht-construction division satna.
Read moreof your Industry type