Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cystatin C Test Cards(must Be Compatible [Cystatin C Test Cards(must Be Compatible With Instacheck Ii Analyzer,Serial No Ir2 Tc170851l)(Each Box Consists Of 25 Test Kits)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356342 |
|
Reference Number |
92245305 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106356342/viewNitPdf_4583193.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
D-dimer test cards(must be compatible wi [d-dimer test cards(must be compatible with instacheck-ii analyzer,serial no-ir2tc170851l)(each box consists of 25 test kits)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsh(wb) test cards(must be compatible wi [tsh(wb) test cards(must be compatible with qdx instacheck-ii analyzer, serial no-ir2tc170851i,(each box contains 25 test kits)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreQdx instacheck il-6, cat no.40000000270 [ qdx instacheck il-6, cat no.40000000270 (each box contains 25 test kits)for qdx instacheck-ii analyzer, serial no-ir2tc170851i,]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSample cup(item must be compatible with [sample cup(item must be compatible with xl-640). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSample cup(item must be compatible with [sample cup(item must be compatible with xl-640). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSample cup(item must be compatible with [sample cup(item must be compatible with xl-640). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSample cup(item must be compatible with [sample cup(item must be compatible with xl-640). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSample cup(item must be compatible with [sample cup(item must be compatible with xl-640). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba acr urine strip (reagent must be c [erba acr urine strip (reagent must be compatible with urine analyser laura ,erba mannheim )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba acr urine strip (reagent must be c [erba acr urine strip (reagent must be compatible with urine analyser laura ,erba mannheim )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type