Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Repairing Work Of H.T Transformers Rating 250 630 Kva Installed In 33/0.4 Kva Sub Station At District Combined Hospital Amroha.
|
| Description |
Supply And Repairing Work Of H.T Transformers Rating 250 630 Kva Installed In 33/0.4 Kva Sub Station At District Combined Hospital Amroha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DGMH_847561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMS/MAIN/E-TENDER/23-24/2907 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CMS,District Combined Hospital Amroha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(line 06) supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Read moreSupply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female hospital at district amroha
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female hospital at district amroha
Read moreSupply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district rampur.
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district rampur.
Read more(line 06) supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female/ other hospitals and phc and chc of moradabad rampur, amroha, sambhal and bijnor (ex
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female/ other hospitals and phc and chc of moradabad rampur, amroha, sambhal and bijnor (except dch b
Read more(line 05) annual operation and maintenance of 33/0.4 kv sub-stations installed at district combined hospital, amroha.
Annual operation and maintenance of 33/0.4 kv sub-stations installed at district combined hospital, amroha.
Read more630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read moreRewinding and repairing of power transformers rating 33kv 3.3kv capacity 750 kva and 1000 kva and transformers rating 3.3kv 440v. capacity 250 kva of different units of johilla area.
Rewinding and repairing of power transformers rating 33kv 3.3kv capacity 750 kva and 1000 kva and transformers rating 3.3kv 440v. capacity 250 kva of different units of johilla area.
Read moreWork of carriage and replacement of damaged 1 mva, 630 kva, 400 kva, and 250 kva transformers installed on pump canals under the area of edd, sakaldiha.
Work of carriage and replacement of damaged 1 mva, 630 kva, 400 kva, and 250 kva transformers installed on pump canals under the area of edd, sakaldiha.
Read moreof your Industry type