Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cfc Concretroad At Kshirpal From Rabindra Giri House To Dilip Mandal Plot No 327 Jl No 238
|
| Description |
Cfc Concretroad At Kshirpal From Rabindra Giri House To Dilip Mandal Plot No 327 Jl No 238
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603248_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-07 OF TAL-II 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office the Talgachhari-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc concret road at kshirpal from main roadto amitabha mandal house plot no19 jl no-238
Cfc concret road at kshirpal from main roadto amitabha mandal house plot no19 jl no-238
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabindra nath giri to angurbala mandal house under bahalia gs sangsad no-22 jl no-91 plot n0-1431-
Construction of concrete road from rabindra&#x0d nath giri to angurbala mandal house under&#x0d bahalia gs sangsad no-22 jl no-91 plot n0-1431
Read moreCfc concretroad at joshipur sansad from chandan das house to sushanta nayak house jl no- 228 plot no 198-384
Cfc concretroad at joshipur sansad from chandan das house to sushanta nayak house jl no- 228 plot no 198-384
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from lalpur baishnab pukur par to rabindra mandal house jl 202 plot 806-804
Construction of concrete road from lalpur baishnab pukur par to rabindra mandal house jl 202 plot 806-804
Read moreCfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Cfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Read moreNit55 sl no-02 ts upgradation of drain with culvert near the house of badal mandal at chintamanipur mrinalnagar, jl no-28 under rabindra gram panchayat, kakdwip in the district of south 24-parganas
Ts upgradation of drain with culvert near the house of badal mandal at chintamanipur mrinalnagar, jl no-28 under rabindra gram panchayat, kakdwip in the district of south 24-parganas
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nitai jana house towards rabindra pradhan house at nilda gp, nilpura mouza, mohanour ps. jl no 404 in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code- 70196022(15th cfc 2023-24 )
Construction of concrete road from nitai jana house towards rabindra pradhan house at nilda gp, nilpura mouza, mohanour ps. jl no 404 in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code- 70196022(15th cfc 2023-24 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at jirrah kelai near house of pagal mandal jl no 73 in jhunjka gp within chhatna panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund (2024-25) (activity code- 109166903)
Installation of tubewell at jirrah kelai near house of pagal mandal jl no 73 in jhunjka gp within chhatna panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund (2024-25) (activity code- 109166903)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at jirrah kelai near house of pagal mandal jl no 73 in jhunjka gp within chhatna panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund (2024-25) (activity code- 109166903)
Installation of tubewell at jirrah kelai near house of pagal mandal jl no 73 in jhunjka gp within chhatna panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund (2024-25) (activity code- 109166903)
Read moreof your Industry type