Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And B.T. To Asarondi Mdr 29 To Tanekond Road Vr 125 At Km 0/00 To 1/00, Tal. Malvan, Dist Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Improvement And B.T. To Asarondi
Mdr 29 To Tanekond Road Vr 125
At Km 0/00 To 1/00, Tal. Malvan,
Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974202_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 35 For 2022-23 MSS |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division Kankavali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and b.t. mdr 32 to to khaida vitthal temple vr-273 road at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. mdr 32 to khaida acharekar shop to khaida vitthal temple vr-273 road at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to mdr 32 to bilvas sateri temple road vr-269 at km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to mdr 32 to bilvas sateri temple road vr-269 at km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to wayangwade kulkarwadi road vr-327 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to wayangwade kulkarwadi road vr-327 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to wayangwade to padoswadi road vr-190 at km 0/00 to 5/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to wayangwade to padoswadi road vr-190 at km 0/00 to 5/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovements and b.t. to chauke amdos pawanwadi road vr-295 at km 0-00 to 1-00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. to chauke amdos pawanwadi road vr-295 at km 0-00 to 1-00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. rathiwade main road to bambarwadi road vr-150 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Improvement and b.t. rathiwade main road to bambarwadi road vr-150 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to hedul bouddhwadi road vr-333 at km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to hedul&#x0d bouddhwadi road vr-333 at km 0/00 to&#x0d 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. ozar revandi bhardakali mandir to kolamb road vr-231 at km 0/00 to 4/00 tla malvan dist- sindhudurg
Improvement and b.t. ozar revandi bhardakali mandir to kolamb road vr-231 at km 0/00 to 4/00 tla malvan dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to anandvhal katvad nandrukh road vr-278 at km 0/00 to 7/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to anandvhal katvad nandrukh road vr-278 at km 0/00 to 7/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to guramwad pendur mogarane road vr-381 at km 0/00 to 4/400, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to guramwad pendur mogarane road vr-381 at km 0/00 to 4/400, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type