Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac,Ac Stand,Tv Stand,Ac,Ro,Dispenser,Ac,Ac,Ac,Chair,Curtain
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5219549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APS IT SOLUTION | - | 18-08-2024 17:35:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASCENT BIZ | - | 19-08-2024 10:00:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | G PEAK TECHNOLOGIES | - | 18-08-2024 15:50:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GLORIOUS PROFESSIONAL KITCHEN SYSTEMS | - | 18-08-2024 18:28:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 16:14:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 11:55:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AC,AC stand,TV Stand,AC,RO,Dispenser,AC,AC,AC,Chair,Curtain | 304545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G PEAK TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : AC,AC stand,TV Stand,AC,RO,Dispenser,AC,AC,AC,Chair,Curtain | 321200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APS IT SOLUTION | Item Categories : AC,AC stand,TV Stand,AC,RO,Dispenser,AC,AC,AC,Chair,Curtain | 332926.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type