Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Immediate Restoration And Maintenance Work Of Mangalwar Nimbahera Road (Bot Scheme)
|
| Description |
Immediate Restoration And Maintenance Work Of Mangalwar Nimbahera Road (Bot Scheme)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_348789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO.245/2023-24 DATED 05.07.2023 Sl No 2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 52580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC UNIT UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRoad developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Road developmental work from singanahalli, thilakuntahalli to kerenahalli.bullasandra cross to bandarlahalli, nilagumba, beachaganahalli panchayathi bandarlahalli villages in gudibande taluk chickballapur district
Read moreImmediate restoration work on mangalwar nimbahera mdr 11 a (bot)
Immediate restoration work on mangalwar nimbahera mdr 11 a (bot)
Read moreof your Industry type