Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Front Loading B Class Autoclave
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Front Loading B Class Autoclave
|
| Organisation | S.M.S. Medical College-Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SMSMC_500316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/5920-24 Dated- 10/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Principal SMS Medical College Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891744 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreof your Industry type