Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Chandiput Luhagudi Road Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 1/400 To 5/100 For The Year 2023 24.
Description
S/R To Chandiput Luhagudi Road Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 1/400 To 5/100 For The Year 2023 24.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_93227_13
Reference
Number
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-15/2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 21200
Tender Value -
Place Paralakhemundi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.