Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing At The Project Area Of Swm At Vill Naigachi, Mouza Naigachi Jl No33 Under Dharmapur I Gram Panchayat Within Gaighata Development Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing At The Project Area Of Swm At Vill Naigachi, Mouza Naigachi Jl No33 Under Dharmapur I Gram Panchayat Within Gaighata Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/DH-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naigachi under Dharampur-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867037 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of model segregation shed at the project area of decentralised swm under dharmapur-1gram panchayat within gaighata development block.( at naigachi)
Construction of model segregation shed at the project area of decentralised swm under dharmapur-1gram panchayat within gaighata development block.( at naigachi)
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area at naigachi of decentralised swm under dharmapur-ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block.
Construction of segregation shed at the project area at naigachi of decentralised swm under dharmapur-ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block.
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area of decentralised swm at mouza gopole under dharmapur ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block
Construction of segregation shed at the project area of decentralised swm at mouza gopole under dharmapur ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area at dharmapur of decentralised swm under dharmapur-ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block
Construction of segregation shed at the project area at dharmapur of decentralised swm under dharmapur-ii gram panchayat within gaighata development block
Read moreConstruction of fencing boundary wall of swm project at orphuli village and mouza- orphuli, jl no-26, under saratchandra gram panchayat
Construction of fencing boundary wall of swm project at orphuli village and mouza- orphuli, jl no-26, under saratchandra gram panchayat
Read moreFencing work of swm unit mouza mashat jl no 16 under mashat gram panchayat
Fencing work of swm unit mouza mashat jl no 16 under mashat gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing for jaher than at vill. -bhalukmacha, mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i block.
Construction of boundary fencing for&#x0d jaher than at vill. -bhalukmacha, mouza&#x0d - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367&#x0d under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i&#x0d block.
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing for jaher than at vill.-bhalukmacha, mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within kharagpur - i block.
Construction of boundary fencing for&#x0d jaher than at vill.-bhalukmacha,&#x0d mouza - doarkhol, jl. no. 45, plot&#x0d no. - 1367 under arjuni g.p. within&#x0d kharagpur - i block.
Read moreConstruction of cc oad from dharmapur rarjita jabbar alis house to sk samsur alis house, mouza-ranjita, dharmapur, jl no 239,247
Construction of cc oad from dharmapur rarjita jabbar alis house to sk samsur alis house, mouza-ranjita, dharmapur, jl no 239,247
Read moreConstruction boundary wall by fencing at swm project
Construction boundary&#x0d wall by fencing at swm&#x0d project
Read moreof your Industry type