Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Kiifb Pre Monsoon Work 2024 Malappuram Manjeri Olipuzha Road (Km 0/000 To 16/200), Poolamanna Thaliyankund Road At Km 4/350 And Ends At Km 11/660 (Vaniyambalam Town), Mundengara Pulippadam Odayikkal Veettikkunnu And Coastal Highway R
|
| Description |
Pre Monsoon Work 2024 &Amp#X0d
Malappuram Manjeri Olipuzha Road (Km 0/000&Amp#X0d
To 16/200), Poolamanna Thaliyankund Road At&Amp#X0d
Km 4/350 And Ends At Km 11/660&Amp#X0d
(Vaniyambalam Town), Mundengara &Amp#X0d
Pulippadam Odayikkal Veettikkunnu And&Amp#X0d
Coastal Highway Reaches
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_679815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/11453/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaniyambalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057336 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-manjeri- olipuzha road ch 0/000 to 16/200 - patch work excluding interlocking portions-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-manjeri- olipuzha road ch 0/000 to 16/200 - patch work excluding interlocking portions-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-(ch 0/000 to 16/200) - rectification work -general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-(ch&#x0d 0/000 to 16/200) - rectification work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-manjeri- olipuzha road -rectification work - laying interlocking tiles in between km 14/900 to 15/200, 15/250 to 15/600 and 15/700 to 16/200- general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-manjeri- olipuzha road -rectification work - laying interlocking tiles in between km 14/900 to 15/200, 15/250 to 15/600 and 15/700 to 16/200- general civil work
Read moreKiifb - manjeri olipuzha road- widening and providing bm and bc surfacing to manjeri - olipuzha road between km 0/000 to 16/200 - alignment stone laying and la survey work
Kiifb - manjeri olipuzha road- widening and providing bm and bc surfacing to manjeri - olipuzha road between km 0/000 to 16/200 - alignment stone laying and la survey work
Read moreKiifb-rectification 2024-25-poolamanna- thaliyamkundu-vaniyambalam road in malappuram dt- between km 4/350- 11/900 - 20mm cgpc rectification work-general civil work-general civil work
Kiifb-rectification 2024-25-poolamanna-&#x0d thaliyamkundu-vaniyambalam road in&#x0d malappuram dt- between km 4/350-&#x0d 11/900 - 20mm cgpc&#x0d rectification work-general civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKiifb-2017-18 improvements and providing bm and bc works between km 4/350 -11/718 of poolamanna- thaliyamkundu-vaniyambalam road in malappuram district-upgradation of road with 5.5 meter carriage way.
Construction
Read moreKiifb-coastal highway-providing and fixing of boundary stones along coastal highway reach-6 , km 36/100 to 38/640 in malappuram district -general civil work
Kiifb-coastal highway-providing and&#x0d fixing of boundary stones along coastal&#x0d highway reach-6 , km 36/100 to 38/640 in&#x0d malappuram district -general civil work
Read moreKiifb -2017-18 construction of coastal highway-payyambalam to neerkadavu (0/000 km to 4/500 km) and chal beach to palakkode (0/000 km to 14/400 km) in kannur district- boundary stone laying-boundary stone laying general civil work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb-survey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-2018 construction of coastal highway palakode kunnaru city stretch km 0/000 to 4/665
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreKiifb-construction of groyne fields at ambalapuzha in between cescp 645 and 672 (ch 77.34 km to ch. 82.74 km) in alappuzha district - restoration of coastal roads to original profile after the completion of groyne work-general civil work
Restoration of coastal roads to original profile after the completion of groyne work
Read moreof your Industry type