Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation Work And Topography Survey
|
| Description |
Development Of Phase 2 And 3 Of
Ayodhya Airport. Sh Soil Investigation Work And Topography Survey
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_159786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/AYO/Engg(C)/Soil investigation-survey |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayodhya Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of soil testing and structural designs for the work of providing infrastructural improvements and supplying equipments to mch in kgf kolar district.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of soil testing and structural designs for the work of providing infrastructural improvements and supplying equipments to mch in kgf kolar district.
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Construction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type