Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cardan Shaft For Brush Machine,Cardan Shaft For Jet Cool Lift Roll,Cardan Shaft For Spray Cool Roll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5403073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ramya M
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Salem Steel Plant
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CARDAN INDIA | Make : TRANSWELLE Model : VARIOUS MODELS Title : CARDAN SHAFT FOR SEALING ROLL | 29-09-2024 20:21:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DULLABH COMMERCIALS | Make : DULLABH Model : DC150 Title : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE | 24-09-2024 19:45:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MND AUTO INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE Title : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE | 01-10-2024 15:29:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PERFECT INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISE | Make : HIGHSPEED Model : CARDAN SHAFT Title : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE | 27-09-2024 11:50:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | UNI DRIVELINES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UDL Model : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE Title : CARDAN SHAFT FOR BRUSH MACHINE | 01-10-2024 17:07:37 | MSE | Evaluated |