Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
87/24 Hidayath Nagar Palli Footpath Concreing
|
| Description |
87/24 Hidayath Nagar Palli Footpath Concreingn
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614289_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-LID-EW-TNLR-Ten-02-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANALUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreTmc proj no 463/24 maintenance of hidayath nagar masjid road and hidayath nagar street no3
Maintenance
Read moreTmc proj no 463/24 maintenance of hidayath nagar masjid road and hidayath nagar street no3
Maintenance
Read moreConcreting work to thirunkulam hidayath nagar(nharukkila) road
Pno - 146/23-24 concreting work to thirunkulam hidayath nagar(nharukkila) road in chapparappadavu gp-ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 503/23-24-pallithazhe palli kanchirameethal footpath
Concrete footpath
Read morePramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Pramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Read moreVandiperiyar gp ward 6 laksham veedu nagar footpath concrete pro no 87/26
Footpath construction
Read moreof your Industry type