Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maintenance Of Dg Sets Of Various Capacity Installed At Af Stn Thoise And Base Camp In Summer Season Under Ge(af) Thoise
|
| Description |
Repair/Maintenance Of Dg Sets Of Various
Capacity Installed At Af Stn Thoise And Base
Camp In Summer Season Under Ge(af) Thoise
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_610834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEAF/T-38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARRISON ENGINEER (AF) THOISE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maintenance of dg sets various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in summer season under ge (af) thoise.
Repair/ maintenance of dg sets various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in summer season under ge (af) thoise.
Read moreRepair/maintenance of dg sets various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in summer and winter seasons under ge (af) thoise and sianchen base camp
Repair/maintenance of dg sets various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in summer and winter seasons under ge (af) thoise and sianchen base camp
Read moreRepair or maintenance of dg sets of various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in winter season under ge af thoise
Repair or maintenance of dg sets of various capacity dg set installed at af stn thoise and base camp in winter season under ge af thoise
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625,500 and 400 kva dg set installed at old power house in summer season at af stn thoise
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work at af stn base camp under ge (af) thoise
Term contract for artificers work at af stn base camp under ge (af) thoise
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of chs installed at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Repair/ maintenance of chs installed at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreRepair and routine maintenance of 625 and 500 kva dg set installed at old power house in winter season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Repair and routine maintenance of 625 and 500 kva dg set installed at old power house in winter season at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreProvn of 82.5kva dg sets and connected accessories for pre-fab shelter at base camp under ge (af) thoise
Provn of 82.5kva dg sets and connected accessories for pre-fab shelter at base camp under ge (af) thoise
 
Read moreRepair/replacement of sanitary fitting, plumbing work and allied works at af stn thoise and at base camp under ge(af) thoise.
Repair/replacement of sanitary fitting,
 plumbing work and allied works at af stn
 thoise and at base camp under ge(af) thoise.
Read moreof your Industry type