Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Raidangia Anchalik Rasha Community Hall (Assam Type) Of Khowang Mouza At Moran In Dibrugarh District, Assam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Raidangia Anchalik Rasha Community Hall (Assam Type) Of Khowang Mouza At Moran In Dibrugarh District, Assam
|
| Organisation | Public Works Building and NH Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWBNH_48858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tech/RCH/156/2024-25/2972-A |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 91810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=77558 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and extension of raidingia anshal rasha community hall (assam type) of mahmora mouza at moran in charaideo district, assam
Construction and extension of raidingia anshal rasha community hall (assam type) of mahmora mouza at moran in charaideo district, assam
Read moreConstruction of mini outdoor stadium at khowang college playground, khowang ghat, dibrugarh, moran lac
Construction of mini outdoor stadium at khowang college playground, khowang ghat, dibrugarh, moran lac
Read moreConstruction of mini outdoor stadium at khowang college playground khowang ghat dibrugarh moran lac
Construction of mini outdoor stadium at khowang college playground khowang ghat dibrugarh moran lac
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre at i) tiloijan t.e. ii) bamunbari t.e. iii) khowang t.e. under moran lac (pkg. no.100)
Jagannath community and skill centre at i) tiloijan t.e. ii) bamunbari t.e. iii) khowang t.e. under moran lac (pkg. no.100)
Read moreConstruction of public hall at khowang college in dibrugarh district.
Construction of public hall at khowang college in dibrugarh district.&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of patrolling path at namdang rf under khowang range and jokai rf under dibrugarh range
Maintenance of patrolling path at namdang rf under khowang range and jokai rf under dibrugarh range
Read moreDibrugarh university girls hostel road (from ch.0.00m to ch 220.00m ) under sopd-g (emergent nature) for the year 2023-2024 (dibrugarh lac), dibrugarh, chabua - lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial road division
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road
Read moreDibrugarh university girls hostel road (from ch.0.00m to ch 220.00m ) under sopd-g (emergent nature) for the year 2023-2024 (dibrugarh lac), dibrugarh, chabua - lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial road division.
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road
Read moreSopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Sopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreDibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type