Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utiliies Such As Bses, Delhi Police And Djb Etc Under The Jurisdiction Of Ser 2/25)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utiliies Such As Bses, Delhi Police And Djb Etc Under The Jurisdiction Of Ser 2/25)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_246836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/EE/SER-II/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVN. SOUTH EAST ROAD-2, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRoad restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Road restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Read moreRoad restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Road restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under&#x0d jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24 (new delhi)
Restoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices&#x0d and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24&#x0d (new delhi)
Read moreRestoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Restoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type