Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas Analyzer Autometic For Co2 O2 N2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4665157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : BG-3800 Title : Blood Gas Analyzer | 13-03-2024 16:33:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S 2 D HEALTH CARE SOLUTIONS | Make : Medicaid System Model : Physiopac Title : Gas Analyser Autometic | 13-03-2024 16:14:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MEDIGLANCE SYSTEMS | Make : ADInstrumnents Pty Ltd, Austrailia Model : PowerLab with Metabolic Module Title : Gas Analyser Automatic CO2, O2, N2 | 13-03-2024 15:56:31 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S G. K. MEDICALS AND ENGINEERS | Make : I Worx Model : I Worx TA 220 Title : Gas Analyzer Automatics | 13-03-2024 15:39:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MEDI DIVICES | Make : Biopac Model : MP 36 Title : Gas Analyzer Automatic for Co2 O2 N2 | 12-03-2024 18:58:35 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreof your Industry type