Tender Details

About Tender

🌱 Invitation For Horticulture Services Bid Ministry Of Railways 🌱 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For Horticulture Work At Tundla And Tdl To Daq For The Personnel & Estates (P.E.) Department, With A Tender Reference Date Of 30.06.2025, Under The Aden/Tdl Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 08/05/2024, 1:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 104,000 Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Instructions, Specifications, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Horticulture Services, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tundla, Tdl, Aden/Tdl, Personnel & Estates, Tender Bid
Particulars Details
Title
Horticulture Work At Tundla &Amp Tdl To Daq For The P.E. 30.06.2025 Under Aden/Tdl
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 74145644
Reference
Number
16020232024-427
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.04 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Allahabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/052024/74145644/viewNitPdf_4510993.pdf

Start Date March 15, 2024 01:00
End Date
Expired 08/05/2024

Expired 851 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.