Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Taprion Drain From Rd 0 To 15000 Before Monsoon Season 2026
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Taprion Drain From Rd 0 To 15000 Before Monsoon Season 2026
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_514873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20268EB99E4B 1425 4B0F B048 0F3B5199B851120IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAPRIAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593704 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of tapprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2025.
Internal clearance of tapprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of danialpur drain from rd 0 to 15000 before flood season 2026.
Internal clearance of danialpur drain from rd 0 to 15000 before flood season 2026.
Read moreInternal clearance of khera drain from rd 0-6000 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of khera drain from rd 0-6000 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of muradnagar drain no. 1 from rd 0-9360 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of muradnagar drain no. 1 from rd 0-9360 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of shiekhpura drain no. 1 from rd 0-9900 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of shiekhpura drain no. 1 from rd 0-9900 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of ambala drain from rd 10400 to 0 before monsoon season 2026-27
Internal clearance of ambala drain from rd 10400 to 0 before monsoon season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance of hanauri sub drain no. 2 from rd 0-5170 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of hanauri sub drain no. 2 from rd 0-5170 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of hanauri sub drain no. 1 from rd 0-11000 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of hanauri sub drain no. 1 from rd 0-11000 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of model town drain from rd 0 km to 4.440 km before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of model town drain from rd 0 km to 4.440 km before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of ambala drain from rd 24190 to 10500 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of ambala drain from rd 24190 to 10500 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreof your Industry type