Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc Of Road Side Pucca Drain From Kambaltilla Bazar To Dasda Bazar Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Construction Of Pucca Drain Etc.(L 400.0mtr).
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc Of Road Side Pucca Drain From Kambaltilla Bazar To Dasda Bazar Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Construction Of Pucca Drain Etc.(L 400.0mtr).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61942 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from dasda bazar to kambaltilla bazar under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of road side pucca drain etc.
Mtc of road from dasda bazar to kambaltilla bazar under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of road side pucca drain etc.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road side pucca at near gachirampara bazar under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of pucca drain etc.(l-200.0mtr).
Urgent mtc of road side pucca at near gachirampara bazar under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of pucca drain etc.(l-200.0mtr).
Read moreMtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.50km.
Mtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.50km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from kambaltilla to sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Urgent mtc of road from kambaltilla to sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to bagan para (l- 3.00 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.50km to ch 3.00km.
Urgent mtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to bagan para (l- 3.00 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.50km to ch 3.00km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of road side pucca drain etc. portion from ch 9.00km to ch 10.0km
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of road side pucca drain etc. portion from ch 9.00km to ch 10.0km
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from dasda-anandabazar to dasda-baganpara road via sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-25
Sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Read moreof your Industry type