Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hand Wash Station For Anganwadi At Korochi Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hand Wash Station For Anganwadi At Korochi Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_932674_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT KOROCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepairing of anganwadi at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-korochi
Repairing of anganwadi at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-korochi
Read moreConstruction of roof water harvesting for anganwadi at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Construction of roof water harvesting for anganwadi at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Read moreRepairing of g.p. building at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Repairing of g.p. building at-korochi taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type