Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St411 009 Sh1002 M,St435 004 Ft9767 M,St413 004 Sh1202 M,St413 005 Sh3002 M,St414 008 Sh4003 M
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5343085
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 30, 2024 19:41
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JETSYS DEFENCE PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-09-2024 16:35:53 MSE Evaluated
2 NORTON PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-09-2024 10:34:55 MSE Evaluated
3 RAJESH METAL CORPORATION - 20-09-2024 13:57:16 MSE Evaluated
4 UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-09-2024 12:44:15 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise