Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Dranaige Channelwiht Filtration Chamber For Management Of Gray Water From Pedong Post Office Towards Karma Thirta Within Pedong Gp ,Pedong Dev.Block Under Kalimpong District(xv Fc Sanitation Tied 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Dranaige Channelwiht Filtration Chamber For Management Of Gray Water From Pedong Post Office Towards Karma Thirta Within Pedong Gp ,Pedong Dev.Block Under Kalimpong District(xv Fc Sanitation Tied 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_697600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/15thFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Karma Thirtha Marketing Haat Pedong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519601 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drainage channel with filtration chamber fro management of gray water aroud pedong gp ,pedong dev.block
Construction of covered drainage channel with filtration chamber fro management of gray water aroud pedong gp ,pedong dev.block
Read moreConstruction of culvert over new haat bazar jhora within pedong gp,pedong dev.block district kalimpong
Construction of culvert over new haat bazar jhora within pedong gp,pedong dev.block district kalimpong
Read moreConstruction of drinking water source at mondal jhora for upper dalep within pedong gp pedong dev.block under xv-fc -2023-24
Construction of drinking water source at mondal jhora for upper dalep within pedong gp pedong dev.block under xv-fc -2023-24
Read moreConstruction of covered drainage channel for management ofgray water from dawa moktan house towards goaly bhai house at lower newang merong withing pedong gp pedong dev.block under xv-fc 2023-24
Construction of covered drainage channel for management ofgray water from dawa moktan house towards goaly bhai house at lower newang merong withing pedong gp pedong dev.block under xv-fc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of covered drainage channel for management of gray water from pedong rishi road to sbi within pedong gp
Construction of covered drainage channel for management of gray water from pedong rishi road to sbi within pedong gp
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at upper newang-merong, undervpedong gram panchayat within pedong development block,district kalimpong.(xv fc tied 2024-2025)
Construction of community sanitary complex at upper newang-merong, undervpedong gram panchayat within pedong development block,district kalimpong.(xv fc tied 2024-2025)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Installation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Read moreThe construction of covered drain for grey water management at zhilkay dhara under santook g.p,(15th cfc tied) lava development block, under kalimpong district.
The construction of covered drain for grey water management at zhilkay dhara under santook g.p,(15th cfc tied) lava development block, under kalimpong district.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from subhas koner house towards debkhal for gray water management at mouza shalikona, jl no-123, under the fund xv fc(tied)
Construction of cover drain from subhas koner house towards debkhal for gray water management at mouza shalikona, jl no-123, under the fund xv fc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from argha ice to madhab mondal land at sansad vi, 67536813, xv fc tied 2023 24
Construction of concrete covered drain with soakpit from argha ice to madhab mondal land at sansad vi, 67536813, xv fc tied 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type