Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jharsuguda Replacement Of Old Steel Tank By Construction Of Rcc Over Head Tank At Fwbp/Jsg (Capacity 3,50,0000 Liter ) And Sector E &Amp Dls Colony, Bndm (Capacity 3,50,000 Litr ) At Bndm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79355970 |
|
Reference Number |
CKP-WEST-24-25-40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/79355970/viewNitPdf_4823554.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old steel tank by construction of rcc over head tank at sector-c colony (capacity 3,50,000 liter) and bndm settlement. (capacity 3,50,000 liter ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of old dilapidated and overaged steel tank by rcc over head tank at rourkela,jharsuguda and rajgangpur station (capacity 3,50,000 liter each station) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of old dilapidated and overaged steel tank by rcc over head tank (capacity 1,00,000 liter) at birmitrapur and rcc over head tank (capacity 3,50,000 liter) at bondamunda station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo ps over head tank of capacity 1lakh litr
Construction of ps over head tank of capacity of 01 lakh litre 9mtr height near tsunami shelter naya sahar including gi line from filter bed to ps tank and distribution line to tsunami shelter (abc blocks).
Read moreRourkela - replacement of old steel tank by construction of rcc over head tank (two nos capacity 3,50,000 liter each ) at rou settlement.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of over head tank capacity 1.50 lakh liter iind call
Repair of over head tank capacity 1.50 lakh liter iind call
Read moreLiquid nitrogen cylinder: tank capacity 240 litr. approx.,liquid nitrogen cylinder, tank capacity:
Read more
Dehumidifier 8.5 liter tank capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 liter capacity over head water tank at mi colony, ankuli, berhampur
Construction of 50,000 liter capacity over head water tank at mi colony, ankuli, berhampur in ganjam district
Read moreof your Industry type