Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Power Points In Faculty Offices At A14 Building North Campus Of Iit Mandi.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Power Points In Faculty Offices At A14 Building North Campus Of Iit Mandi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IITMD_760985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT Mandi (CW)/SE-1399/2023-24/2281-83 dt.07/07/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Superintending Engineer IIT Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing power points in lab space (a14.04.11, 13, 14, 15) at a14 building at north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing power points in lab space (a14.04.11, 13, 14, 15) at a14 building at north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition along with false ceiling to construct six number faculty offices in a13 at north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing aluminum partition along with false ceiling to construct six number faculty offices in a13 at north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in control system lab (a17.03.17,19,20) at a17 block in north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing power points in control system lab (a17.03.17,19,20) at a17 block in north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of lgsf partition walls at student activity centre (sac) at a-19 building including electrical power points, north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of lgsf partition walls at student activity centre (sac) at a-19 building including electrical power points, north campus of iit mandi
Read moreConstruction of toilets for dean student office including electrical power points at a-9 building, north campus of iit mandi.
Construction of toilets for dean student office including electrical power points at a-9 building, north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of wooden flooring at dance room of s-11 building, north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of wooden flooring at dance room of s-11 building, north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing spider glazing partition wall, wall panelling and painting including electrical power points for cnp cell at a-8 building, north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing spider glazing partition wall, wall panelling and painting including electrical power points for cnp cell at a-8 building, north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of bathroom doors in the hostel blocks of north campus, iit mandi.
Providing and fixing of bathroom doors in the hostel blocks of north campus, iit mandi.
Read moreConstruction of cml upto g plus 1 floor including electrical power points at north campus of iit mandi
Construction of cml upto g plus 1 floor including electrical power points at north campus of iit mandi
Read moreof your Industry type