Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refilling Of Fire Fighting Equipments At 400 Kv S/S Orai Under E400 Kv S/S Division, Orai
|
| Description |
Refilling Of Fire Fighting Equipments At 400 Kv S/S Orai Under E400 Kv S/S Division, Orai
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_926520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-03/E400KV S/S D (O)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E400KV Sub Station Division Bhadrekhi Orai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600207 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of carrying out painting job of marshalling boxes at 400kv s/s bhadrekhi orai under e400kv s/s division, orai.
Work of carrying out painting job of marshalling boxes at 400kv s/s bhadrekhi orai under e400kv s/s division, orai.
Read moreFire fighting equipments refilling
Overhauling refilling testing and painting with red oxide enamelled paints and relabeling of different type and size fire fighting equipments at all electricity store center under the jurisdiction of pvvnl meerut.
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Painting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Read moreRefilling of various type fire extinguisher at various ehv s/s under 400kv testing division mandsaur.
Refilling of various type fire extinguisher at various&#x0d ehv s/s under 400kv testing division mandsaur.
Read moreRefilling of fire fighting extinguisher
Refilling of different types of fire extinguisher at faamch, barpeta
Read moreFor the construction of sand pits and fire bucket stand at 400kv gis substation agra south agra under e400kv substation division agra south
For the construction of sand pits and fire bucket stand at 400kv gis substation agra south agra under e400kv substation division agra south
Read moreof your Industry type