Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Air Gap Seal Ring For 500 Mw Gen Of Ntpc Korba
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Air Gap Seal Ring For 500 Mw Gen Of Ntpc Korba
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_98670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900307060 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Korba Super Thermal Power Proj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101867 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of hpt inlet u seal rings for korba stage 2 (3x500 mw)
Procurement of hpt inlet u seal rings for korba stage 2 (3x500 mw)
Read moreProcurement of hpt inlet u seal ring on single tender urgency for stage ii unit 4 500 mw
Procurement of hpt inlet u seal ring on single tender urgency for stageii unit-4 500 mw ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of jaquet make speed sensor for 500 mw turbine of ntpc korba
Procurement of jaquet make speed sensor for stage 2 500 mw turbine forntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of st1 seal oil vacuum pumpset for ntpc korba
Procurement of st1 seal oil vacuum pumpset for ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of tdbfp lube oil filter element for stage-iii (1 x 500 mw)of ntpc korba
Procurement of tdbfp lube oil filter element for stage-iii (1 x 500 mw)of ntpc korba
Read moreAir seal application in boiler 500 mw units in windbox penthouse s
Air seal application in boiler 500 mw units in windbox penthouse spanel areas etc at ntpc simhadri
Read moreProcurement of mechanical seal assembly for stg i cep of ntpc korba
Procurement of mechanical seal assembly for stg i cep of ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of h2 seal ring for u2 geneartor 210 mw unit ntpc unchahar
Procurement of h2 seal ring for u2 geneartor 210 mw unit ntpc unchahar
Read moreProcurement of tdbfp drive turbine mcv and acv servomotor for stage-iii(1 x 500 mw) of ntpc korba.
Procurement of tdbfp drive turbine mcv and acv servomotor for stage-iii(1 x 500 mw) of ntpc korba.
Read moreof your Industry type