Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colostomy Bag Along With Colostomy Wafer ( Size 60 Mm ). (Colostomy Bag = 100 Nos And Colostomy Wafer = 100 Nos )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106591947 |
|
Reference Number |
HB255169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591947/viewNitPdf_4848332.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBase plate for colostomy bag 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase plate for colostomy bag 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase plate for colostomy bag 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase plate for colostomy bag 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase plate for colostomy bag 60 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreColostomy bag with colostomy base plate of assorted size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type