Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eassy Home Puzzle,Kids Inter Locking Mat,Tiles Multi Colour Foam Flooring,Toy Pack Baby Play Kids C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4391027
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 24, 2023 17:12
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 02-01-2024 19:14:13 N/A Qualified
2 MEGHA ENTERPRISES - 02-01-2024 19:03:52 MSE Qualified
3 SIREE ENTERPRISES - 30-12-2023 20:13:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIREE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eassy home puzzle,kids inter locking mat,tiles multi colour foam flooring,toy pack baby play kids c 55150.00 L1
2 MEGHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eassy home puzzle,kids inter locking mat,tiles multi colour foam flooring,toy pack baby play kids c 61899.00 L2
3 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Eassy home puzzle,kids inter locking mat,tiles multi colour foam flooring,toy pack baby play kids c 69950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise