Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Flow Meter, Dn80,Magnetic Flow Meter, Dn50,Magnetic Flow Meter, Dn150,Magnetic Flow Meter,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4974615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Work of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreMagnetic flow meter, dn80,magnetic flow meter, dn50,magnetic flow meter, dn150,magnetic flow meter,
Read more
of your Industry type