Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Paper Fs,Register 200,Register 400 Pgs,File Cover Printed,File Cover Blank,Pilot Pen V7,En
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4592306
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 02:33
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K L Son Enterprise - 14-02-2024 22:24:11 MII MSE Qualified
2 MOGAL TRADERS - 15-02-2024 20:05:11 MII MSE Disqualified
3 Pale Enterprises - 14-02-2024 21:46:51 MII MSE Qualified
4 RARA SUPPLY - 15-02-2024 17:59:34 MII MSE Disqualified
5 Sasank Infra - 16-02-2024 06:45:57 MII MSE Disqualified
6 TG ENTERPRISES - 14-02-2024 21:37:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K L Son Enterprise(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS,Register 200,Register 400 pgs,File cover printed,File cover blank,Pilot Pen V7,En 150000.00 L1
2 TG ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS,Register 200,Register 400 pgs,File cover printed,File cover blank,Pilot Pen V7,En 183360.00 L2
3 Pale Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper FS,Register 200,Register 400 pgs,File cover printed,File cover blank,Pilot Pen V7,En 307200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise