Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey, Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning With 5 Yrs Cmc Of Total 266 K W Capacity Gcrt Power Plants At Various 41 Sites Of District And Sessions Court, Buldhana In Dist. Buldhana Of Maharashtra State
|
| Description |
Survey, Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning With 5 Yrs Cmc Of Total 266 K W Capacity Gcrt Power Plants At Various 41 Sites Of District And Sessions Court, Buldhana In Dist. Buldhana Of Maharashtra State
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDA_876897_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MEDA/BUL/DSCB/2022-23/02 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDA, Divisional office,Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 43 kw gcrt plants, 08 kw off grid solar pv power plants, 05 nos of ssls at various c class pilgrimage area tirthshetra of buldhana district with 5 yrs cmc.
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 43 kw gcrt plants, 08 kw off grid solar pv power plants, 05 nos of ssls at various c class pilgrimage area tirthshetra of buldhana district with 5 yrs cmc.
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 30 kw gcrt net metering project, 10 kw capacity of gcrt plant with 6 hour battery backup and 21 nos solar high mast at various sites in dist. washim with 5 yrs. cmc
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 30 kw gcrt net metering project, 10 kw capacity of gcrt plant with 6 hour battery backup and 21 nos solar high mast at various sites in dist. washim with 5 yrs. cmc
Read moreSurvey, design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with rms of 40 kw gcrt project, 04 nos. shms and 20 nos. ssls at open jail, morshi in district amravati with five yrs. cmc
Survey, design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with rms of 40 kw gcrt project, 04 nos. shms and 20 nos. ssls at open jail, morshi in district amravati with five yrs. cmc
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 40 kw capacity of gcrt project at tahasil office building, warud, , dist. amravati with 5 yrs cmc.
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 40 kw capacity of gcrt project at tahasil office building, warud, , dist. amravati with 5 yrs cmc.
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 89 kwp gcrt system at various sites of nagar parishad jalgaon jamod, tal. jalgaon jamod, dist. buldhana
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 89 kwp gcrt system at various sites of nagar parishad jalgaon jamod, tal. jalgaon jamod, dist. buldhana
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 89 kwp gcrt system at various sites of nagar parishad jalgaon jamod, tal. jalgaon jamod, dist. buldhana
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 89 kwp gcrt system at various sites of nagar parishad jalgaon jamod, tal. jalgaon jamod, dist. buldhana
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of cumulative capacities of 523 kw of gcrt projects at various government buildings in amravati district, with 05 yrs cmc.
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of cumulative capacities of 523 kw of gcrt projects at various government buildings in amravati district, with 05 yrs cmc
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 135 kwp gcrt under net metering system with 05 yrs cmc at various govt. itis and govt technical secondary schools in buldhana district
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 135 kwp gcrt under net metering system with 05 yrs cmc at various govt. itis and govt technical secondary schools in buldhana district
Read moreDsitc for agregated capacity of 986.09 kw gcrt spv plants at 14 nos. bus depots and 37 nos. bus stations of tgsrtc in telangana under resco mode
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning for aggregated capacity of 986.09kw grid connected rooftop solar pv power plants at 14 nos. bus depots and 37 nos bus stations of telangana state road transport corporation (tgsrtc) in all over telangana under resco mode
Read moreRate contract for design manufacture supply erection testing commissioning warranty operation maintenance for 10 yrs total 2000kwp capacities varying from above 5kwp to upto 100kwp grid connected rooftop spv power plants at various govt sites in chd
Rate contract for design manufacture supply erection testing commissioning warranty operation maintenance for 10 yrs total 2000kwp capacities varying from above 5kwp to upto 100kwp grid connected rooftop spv power plants at various govt sites in chd
Read moreof your Industry type