Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Mohara Adgaon (Pi) Digon Deulgaon Bajar Road Mdr 103 Km 0/00 To 14/00 (Km 0/00 6/00 Km 9/00 14/00) Tq. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Mohara Adgaon (Pi) Digon Deulgaon Bajar Road Mdr 103 Km 0/00 To 14/00 (Km 0/00 6/00 Km 9/00 14/00) Tq. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/18 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to mohara adgaon (pe) digaon dewulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to mohara adgaon (pe) digaon dewulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to mohra adgaon digaon deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to mohra adgaon digaon deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 9/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d a.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to borgaon-nagapur-mhaisgaht road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 34/400 (0/00-12/00, km 21/00-23/00 and km 28/00-34/400) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to borgaon-nagapur-mhaisgaht road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 34/400 (0/00-12/00, km 21/00-23/00 and km 28/00-34/400) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement and widening to kannad chikalthan bajarsawangi road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 (0/00 to 3/500) tq. kannad
Improvement and widening to kannad chikalthan bajarsawangi road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 (0/00 to 3/500) tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type