Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Kva Ups,Epson Printer,Hp 1108,Moniter,Keyboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4509062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 14:01:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 12:25:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 12:38:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAKWAL TRADERS | - | 25-01-2024 12:10:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKWAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 kva ups,Epson printer,hp 1108,Moniter,Keyboard | 75425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 kva ups,Epson printer,hp 1108,Moniter,Keyboard | 77175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 kva ups,Epson printer,hp 1108,Moniter,Keyboard | 78305.00 | L3 |