Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Icds Building Of Shyampur (W) Haribasar (Code 19341160616) Under Shyampur 1 Development Block, Under Howrah.
Description
Construction Of Icds Building Of Shyampur (W) Haribasar (Code 19341160616) Under Shyampur 1 Development Block, Under Howrah.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_580190_2
Reference
Number
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET- 37/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 26620
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER SHYAMPUR-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.