Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gunjoti Kader Murli Kantekur To Sh 242 Odr 121 Road Km 13/400 To 16/00 Tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gunjoti Kader Murli Kantekur To Sh 242 Odr 121 Road Km 13/400 To 16/00 Tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_921134_9 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 83383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreName of work providing watersupply arregnmant at gunjoti taluka omerga district dharashiv
Name of work providing watersupply arregnmant at gunjoti taluka omerga district dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to muslim kabrasthan at kantekur tq omerga dist dharashiv(under alpasankhyak bahul vikas kaaryakarm 2023-24)
Construction of compound wall to muslim kabrasthan at kantekur tq omerga dist dharashiv(under alpasankhyak bahul vikas kaaryakarm 2023-24)
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block in bhim nagar 0267 at kantekur tq omerga under schedule cast and new budhishta colony development scheme for year 2023-24
Providing and fixing paver block in bhim nagar 0267 at kantekur tq omerga under schedule cast and new budhishta colony development scheme for year 2023-24
Read moreRepairs and develomnet to hutatma smarak ( vedprakash ) at gunjoti tq. omerga dist osmanabad
Repairs and develomnet to hutatma smarak ( vedprakash ) at gunjoti tq. omerga dist osmanabad
Read moreRepair to palasgaon p.t.taluka omerga dist dharashiv
Repair to palasgaon p.t.taluka omerga dist dharashiv
Read moreDevelopment to premises construction of bhakt niwas at hanuman mandir gunjoti tq- omerga dist- osmanabad
Development to premises construction of bhakt niwas at hanuman mandir gunjoti tq- omerga dist- osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to v.a.c. at kasgi tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Repairs to v.a.c. at kasgi tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreRepair to kothli ktw no.02 taluka omerga dist.dahrashiv
Repair to kothli&#x0d ktw no.02 taluka omerga&#x0d dist.dahrashiv
Read moreof your Industry type