Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pproviding And Laying M 25 Grade Rmc Road And 80mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In Road Side From P Singh House,Bhawan F 515/516 To H. No. F 606 And Store To Solanki House, Block F,Sgm Nagar Ward No. 17 (New Ward),Badkhal Constituency,Faridabad (Recall)
|
| Description |
Pproviding And Laying M 25 Grade Rmc Road And 80mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In Road Side From P Singh House,Bhawan F 515/516 To H. No. F 606 And Store To Solanki House, Block F,Sgm Nagar Ward No. 17 (New Ward),Badkhal Constituency,Faridabad (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_518700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026C963B015 0E7E 4241 996A D95D8AAF4808284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 52260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597590 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Pproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Read morePproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Pproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Read morePproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Pproviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from p singh house,bhawan f-515/516 to h. no. f-606 and store to solanki house, block-f,sgm nagar ward no.-17 (new ward),badkhal constituency,faridabad (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from solanki house to f-399 sgm nagar, gyan deep school block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Providing and laying m-25 grade rmc road and 80mm thick interlocking tiles in road side from solanki house to f-399 sgm nagar, gyan deep school block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles from house no. f-29 to f-393, near patel chowk pocket in block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad (recall)
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles from house no. f-29 to f-393, near patel chowk pocket in block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles from house no. f-399 to f-581, gyan deep public school pocket in block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles from house no. f-399 to f-581, gyan deep public school pocket in block-f, sgm nagar in ward no.-17 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad
Read moreRoof treatment of house no. 515 and misc. renovation work (i.e. wood work and tile work) of house no. 515, type-6 and house no. 516, type-5, sector 16, chandigarh.
Roof treatment of house no. 515 and misc. renovation work (i.e. wood work and tile work) of house no. 515, type-6 and house no. 516, type-5, sector 16, chandigarh.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tiles at block-b, 25 feet road gali no. 13,15,17,18,19, sgm nagar in ward no. -18,(new ward) badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tiles at block-b, 25 feet road gali no. 13,15,17,18,19, sgm nagar in ward no. -18,(new ward) badkhal constituency, faridabad.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tiles in gbl school and h no. 1844 to 1846a, block a sgm nagar,in ward no. -16(new ward), badkhal, faridabad.
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tiles in gbl school and h no. 1844 to 1846a, block a sgm nagar,in ward no. -16(new ward), badkhal, faridabad.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in gali no.5 and adjacent connected streets at bandh road block-a, sgm nagar, in ward no.16 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in gali no.5 and adjacent connected streets at bandh road block-a, sgm nagar, in ward no.16 (new ward), badkhal constituency, faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type