Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat Moulding Fully Anodized
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106488444 |
|
Reference Number |
10248174 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488444/viewNitPdf_4732034.pdf |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium angle moulding fully anodized,size-25x25x1.5x2000mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding fully anodized,size-25x25x1.5x2000mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium j moulding fully anodized,size- 62x12x2.5x2000 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium dull anodized plain moulding.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium dull anodized plain moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlluminium moulding flat silky white anodized
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium angle moulding fully anodized,size-25x25x1.5x2000mm. material specification: is:733-83, 63400wp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type