Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Opportunity For User Fee Agency Engagement 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Eligible Entities To Engage A User Fee Agency (Ufa) For The Basapuram Facility Point (Fpp) Located At Km. 604.450 On Nh67 In Andhra Pradesh. 📅 Application Deadline: July 11, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is Part Of Nhai's Commitment To Efficient Toll Collection And Maintenance Of Highways. Interested Parties Should Submit Their Proposals Through The E Tender Portal, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: User Fee Agency, Nhai, E Tender, Nh67, Andhra Pradesh, Highway Maintenance, Toll Collection, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Basapuram Fp At Km.604.450 For The Sec Of Nh67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Basapuram Fp At Km.604.450 For The Sec Of Nh67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Basapuram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218543 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at srirampur fp at km 3.588 for the sec of nh-5a in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at srirampur fp at km 3.588 for the sec of nh-5a in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fee plaza at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fee plaza at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type