Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 6.6 Kv Capacitor Bank At Cws Colony Jayant.
|
| Description |
Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 6.6 Kv Capacitor Bank At Cws Colony Jayant.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_796530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWS/ENM/NIT/25-26/03 Date 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Workshop Jayant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101100 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the department of forensic science and criminology under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the department of forensic science and criminology under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type