Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Adimaly Block Panchayath Plan Panikkankudi Sndp Junction Tankkunn Road Pro No 70
|
| Description |
Retender Adimaly Block Panchayath Plan
Panikkankudi Sndp Junction
Tankkunn Road Pro No 70
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587708_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/56495/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Read moreRetender adimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipady road-pro no 32 in div 10
Retender adimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipady road-pro no 32 in div 10
Read moreAdimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipadyroad-pro no 32
Adimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipadyroad-pro no 32
Read moreAdimaly block panchayath plan 2023-2024 esholikkal tharappel palam road pro no 41
Adimaly block panchayath plan 2023-2024 esholikkal tharappel palam road pro no 41
Read moreKodamthuruthu panchayath annual plan 2025 26 maintenance of sndp puthussery veli road in w 3 pro no 70 26 general civil work
Kodamthuruthu panchayath annual plan 2025 26 maintenance of sndp puthussery veli road in w 3 pro no 70 26 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3 punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3&#x0d punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_93/23-24 malenandi kavu road maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_93/23-24 malenandi kavu road maintenance (retender)
Read more73/25 annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read moreof your Industry type