Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Installation And Commissioning Of Vt Pump Sets Having Discharge 135 M3 Hr Head Of 47 Meter Renovation Of Electrical Panel And Repairing Of 100 Kva Stabilizer Etc At Raw Water Pumping Plant For Sisai Old Rural Water Supply Scheme Gumla
|
| Description |
Supplying Installation And Commissioning Of Vt Pump Sets Having Discharge 135 M3 Hr Head Of 47 Meter Renovation Of Electrical Panel And Repairing Of 100 Kva Stabilizer Etc At Raw Water Pumping Plant For Sisai Old Rural Water Supply Scheme Gumla
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DWSD_98451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Quotation No - 03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gumla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132329 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying installation and commissioning of vt pump sets having discharge 135 m3hr head of 47 meter renovation of electrical panel and repairing of 100 kva stabilizer etc at raw water pumping plant for sisai old rural water supply scheme gumla
Supplying installation and commissioning of vt pump sets having discharge 135 m3hr head of 47 meter renovation of electrical panel and repairing of 100 kva stabilizer etc at raw water pumping plant for sisai old rural water supply scheme gumla
Read moreSupplying installation testing and commissioning of 1 one no vt pump sets having discharge 200 m3 hr and head 120 mtr and its accessories at urban water supply nagfani raw water scheme gumla
Supplying installation testing and commissioning of 1 one no vt pump sets having discharge 200 m3 hr and head 120 mtr and its accessories at urban water supply nagfani raw water scheme gumla
Read moreSupplying installation and commissioning of vt pump sets having discharge 135 m3hr head of 47 mtr sf of electrical panel suitable for 40hp vt pump 100 kva stabilizer etc at rw p plant for sisai old rural wss gumla
Supplying installation and commissioning of vt pump sets having discharge 135 m3hr head of 47 mtr sf of electrical panel suitable for 40hp vt pump 100 kva stabilizer etc at rw p plant for sisai old rural wss gumla
Read moreW90415302617 primary water pump and motor set discharge-135 m3/hr head-75 m spec: tg60729 rev: 06
Read more
W90415302617 primary water pump and motor set discharge-135 m3/hr head-75 m spec: tg60729 rev: 06
Read more
W90415302617 primary water pump and motor set discharge-135 m3/hr head-75 m spec: tg60729 rev: 06
Read more
W90415302617 primary water pump and motor set discharge-135 m3/hr head-75 m spec: tg60729 rev: 06
Read more
W90415302617 primary water pump and motor set discharge-135 m3/hr head-75 m spec: tg60729 rev: 06
Read more
of your Industry type