Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swg 16,Swg 17,Swg 18,Swg 19,Swg 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5713218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreKbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36)
Kbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.2,16,877, emd rs.1,32,332, license period 6 years.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type