Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Cloth Size 78 X 54 Inch,T Road Flag 12 X 18 Inch,Tray Cloth Size 18 X 24 Inch,Table Runner Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5136735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 08:24:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R S Enterprises | - | 29-07-2024 05:22:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 05:47:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Table cloth size 78 x 54 inch,T road flag 12 x 18 inch,Tray cloth size 18 x 24 inch,Table runner si | 111842.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S Enterprises | Item Categories : Table cloth size 78 x 54 inch,T road flag 12 x 18 inch,Tray cloth size 18 x 24 inch,Table runner si | 118060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Table cloth size 78 x 54 inch,T road flag 12 x 18 inch,Tray cloth size 18 x 24 inch,Table runner si | 127610.00 | L3 |