Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Flat 40 X6 Mm Confirming To Is: 2062, Grade Designation E 250 For Materials Is:1730 For Dimensions & Is :1852 For Quantity Tolerance, Length Not Less Than 6 Meter.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808596 |
|
Reference Number |
LX255523 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808596/viewNitPdf_5092782.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreGalvanized ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is: 2062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s angle is 2062,m s angle is 2062,m s flat patti is 1730,m s flat patti is 1730,m s flat patti is
Read more
M s angle is 2062,m s angle is 2062,m s flat patti is 1730,m s flat patti is 1730,m s flat patti is
Read more
of your Industry type